1 |
Frankreich
FRA
|
: |
Deutschland
GER
|
5-3-2 |
2 |
Dänemark
DEN
|
: |
Schweiz
SUI
|
4-3-3 |
3 |
England
ENG
|
: |
Brasilien
BRA
|
4-3-3 |
4 |
Slowakei
SVK
|
: |
Österreich
AUT
|
2-4-4 |
5 |
Irland
IRL
|
: |
Belgien
BEL
|
2-2-6 |
6 |
AD Alcorcon
Alcorcon
|
: |
Real Oviedo
Oviedo
|
2-2-6 |
7 |
FC Cartagena
FCCarta
|
: |
FC Andorra
FCAndorr
|
4-4-2 |
8 |
FC Villarreal B.
VillarrB
|
: |
CD Leganes
Leganes
|
1-3-6 |
9 |
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
|
: |
CD Teneriffa
Tenerif.
|
4-4-2 |
10 |
SD Huesca
Huesca
|
: |
Burgos CF
BurgosCF
|
2-3-5 |
11 |
Real Valladolid
Valladol
|
: |
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
|
3-4-3 |
12 |
CD Mirandes
CDMirand
|
: |
Real Saragossa
Zaragoza
|
3-4-3 |
13 |
UD Levante
Levante
|
: |
Elche CF
ElcheCF
|
2-4-4 |
14 |
SD Amorebieta
SDAmore
|
: |
Sporting Gijon
Sp.Gijon
|
1-2-7 |
15 |
New England Revolution
New Eng.
|
: |
Chicago Fire
Chicago
|
6-2-2 |
16 |
New York Red Bulls
NY RB
|
: |
Miami CF
Miami
|
4-4-2 |
17 |
Charlotte FC
Charlott
|
: |
Columbus Crew
Columbus
|
2-3-5 |
18 |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Vanc. W
|
: |
Real Salt Lake
R.S.Lake
|
3-4-3 |
19 |
Sporting Kansas City
SpKansas
|
: |
Los Angeles Galaxy
LAGalaxy
|
4-4-2 |
20 |
St. Louis City
St.Louis
|
: |
Washington D.C. United
D.C.Utd.
|
5-3-2 |
21 |
Los Angeles FC
LA FC
|
: |
Nashville SC
Nashvill
|
4-3-3 |
22 |
Portland Timbers
Portland
|
: |
Philadelphia Union
Philad U
|
2-3-5 |
23 |
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose
|
: |
Seattle Sounders FC
Seattle
|
2-4-4 |
24 |
SV Wacker Burghausen
W.Burgh.
|
: |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinf
|
3-3-4 |
25 |
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
Bamberg
|
: |
SV Türkgücü München
SVTürMün
|
1-3-6 |
26 |
FV Illertissen
FVIllert
|
: |
FC Memmingen
FCMemmin
|
7-2-1 |
27 |
TSV Aubstadt
TSVAubst
|
: |
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
|
2-4-4 |
28 |
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
|
: |
SV Schalding-Heining
Schaldin
|
4-3-3 |
29 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg (E)
V.Aschaf (E)
|
: |
SpVgg Bayreuth (E)
Bayreuth (E)
|
3-4-3 |
30 |
SV Meppen
SVMeppen
|
: |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
PhöLübe
|
3-4-3 |
31 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
WFlensbu
|
: |
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BWLohne
|
2-3-5 |
32 |
Hamburger SV II (E)
HSV A (E)
|
: |
FC St. Pauli II (E)
StPauliA (E)
|
3-3-4 |
33 |
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
T05Otten
|
: |
SSV Jeddeloh
Jeddeloh
|
5-3-2 |
34 |
Holstein Kiel II
H.Kiel A
|
: |
VfB Oldenburg
Oldenb.
|
5-3-2 |
35 |
TSV Havelse (E)
Havelse (E)
|
: |
FC Kilia Kiel (E)
FCKiKiel (E)
|
6-3-1 |
36 |
Eintracht Norderstedt
E.Nstedt
|
: |
Eimsbütteler TV
Eimsbütt
|
4-4-2 |
37 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
DroAssel
|
: |
Hannover 96 II
Hanno96A
|
2-2-6 |
38 |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SCSpelle
|
: |
Bremer SV
BremerSV
|
2-3-5 |
39 |
Hessen Kassel
H.Kassel
|
: |
TSV Schott Mainz
SchMainz
|
6-3-1 |
40 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz05A
|
: |
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
SGFulda
|
2-4-4 |
41 |
Stuttgarter Kickers
StgtKick
|
: |
Eintracht Frankfurt II
EFrankII
|
6-2-2 |
42 |
TSG Balingen
Balingen
|
: |
VfR Aalen
VfRAalen
|
2-3-5 |
43 |
SGV Freiberg
SGVFreib
|
: |
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
|
4-4-2 |
44 |
Kickers Offenbach
KOffenb.
|
: |
FSV Frankfurt
FSVFfurt
|
4-3-3 |
45 |
TuS Koblenz
Koblenz
|
: |
Bahlinger SC
BahlinSC
|
2-2-6 |